View SOLD properties in this community
Active Properties Statistics
Properties On Market
Single Family: 3Low Rise (1-3 Floors): 3
Villa Attached: 5
Avg. Asking Price
Single Family: $1,079,667Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $286,300
Villa Attached: $496,600
Avg. Beds & baths
Single Family: 3/2Low Rise (1-3 Floors): 2/2
Villa Attached: 2/2
Avg. Asking Price Per Sqft
Single Family: $504Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $226
Villa Attached: $308
Sold Properties
Average Asking Price
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $320,000Villa Attached: $486,175
Average Selling Price
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $300,000Villa Attached: $452,500
Selling vs Asking Price
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): -6.25%Villa Attached: -6.93%
Avg. Days On Market
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): 39Villa Attached: 16
Avg. Selling Price Per Sqft
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $247Villa Attached: $270
Choose Community Market History Chart (Past 90 Days):