View SOLD properties in this community
Active Properties Statistics
Properties On Market
Single Family: 8Low Rise (1-3 Floors): 10
Avg. Asking Price
Single Family: $522,850Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $377,080
Avg. Beds & baths
Single Family: 3/2Low Rise (1-3 Floors): 3/2
Avg. Asking Price Per Sqft
Single Family: $262Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $207
Sold Properties
Average Asking Price
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $374,333Single Family: $768,000
Average Selling Price
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $355,000Single Family: $742,188
Selling vs Asking Price
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): -5.16%Single Family: -3.36%
Avg. Days On Market
Single Family: 32Low Rise (1-3 Floors): 25
Avg. Selling Price Per Sqft
Low Rise (1-3 Floors): $202Single Family: $303
Choose Community Market History Chart (Past 90 Days):